Councillors Attendance

Councillors attendance at Committees and Member Working Parties, 2020-21

CouncillorAttended as: Absent:
 MemberSubstituteNon MemberRunning TotalSubbedGave ApologiesNo Show
Adams5016000
Alderson6006210
Anderson-Bassey3003120
Brierley1001013
Broadhead120012010
Burton50611000
Chaudhri100010000
Clarke B3003000
Clarke D50813000
Cotty8008000
Cressey5038101
Dennett5016000
Edis5106000
Furey6006000
Gill62210100
Gillham91212000
Gracey J110011000
Gracey T5038000
Harnden3104100
Heath6017100
Howorth71513000
Hulley90110100
King N6017000
King R110415000
Kusneraitis60612000
Lewis40711010
Mackay5027012
Maddox6129000
Mullens90716000
Neathey7018000
Nuti9009020
Olorenshaw511117000
Prescot60915000
Snow101213000
Sohi J70613000
Sohi P1023000
Walsh4015000
Whyte D7029000
Whyte S80614100
Willingale9009110
Wilson61411100